PennSilverTaco

Birthday
Mar 14, 1989 (Age: 30)
Location
Central Bucks, PA
Gender
Male
Nickname
Charlie, Chaz
Occupation
Barback, car detailer
Experience
Just started
Do you know about the Aquarium Nitrogen Cycle?
No
Aquarium Size
8 Galloms
Aquarium Type
Freshwater Fish Only
Fish, Plants, Inverts, etc.
6 Neon Tetras, 4 Glofish, 1 Common Pleco
Aquarium Start Date
October 2018
Temperature
68-70°F
Lighting
LED

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.




Top Bottom