PenguinTetra38 - Page

Birthday
Jul 15, 2006 (Age: 15)
Location
Plymouth, MI
Gender
Male
Nickname
Andrew
Occupation
Teenager
Quarantine?
I wish.
List any water conditioners and test kits used:
API stress coat, API master test kit, and Tetra 5-in-1
Experience
5 years
Do you know of and understand the Aquarium Nitrogen Cycle?
Yes

Signature

I need a better signature.

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  3. 10

    Full Member Now!

    Once you hit 50 posts you can PM, use the BSTF section and create articles in the article section.
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  7. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
Top Bottom