Ouse - Page

Birthday
Sep 15, 2005 (Age: 16)
Location
Beds UK
Gender
Male
Nickname
Harley
Occupation
Secondary school student
List any water conditioners and test kits used:
Seachem Prime
NTlabs Aquarium Lab Test Kit
Experience
5 years
Do you know of and understand the Aquarium Nitrogen Cycle?
Yes

Trophies

  1. 100

    Whatever you're doing, keep doing it!

    Somehow you have gained 2,000 likes. Good grief!
  2. 50

    The Crowd Goes Wild!

    This trophy is awarded when your content has been liked 1,000 times. 1,000 - wow!
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  5. 10

    I Haz Pics!

    Upload one of your photos to the media section,
  6. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  7. 150

    Putting the 'Lore' in FishLore

    If you have over 50 posts you can create articles in the resource section. Create a resource and get 150 trophy points.
  8. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  9. 10

    Good answer!

    Someone selected a post of yours as the best answer in a thread.
  10. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  11. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  12. 10

    Full Member Now!

    Once you hit 50 posts you can PM, use the BSTF section and create articles in the article section.
  13. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  14. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  15. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom