maxima423

Birthday
Apr 23, 1987 (Age: 32)
Gender
Male
Nickname
mav
Gallery
Yes
List any water conditioners and test kits used:
only PRIME
Experience
5 to 10 years
Do you know about the Aquarium Nitrogen Cycle?
Yes
Aquarium Size
55 gallon
Aquarium Type
Freshwater Fish Only
Tank #3 pH
l

Trophies

  1. 10

    Full Member Now!

    Once you hit 50 posts you can PM, use the BSTF section and create resources.
  2. 50

    5 Year Member!

    I'm kind of a big deal around here.
  3. 25

    Kinda Like This Place

    One year membership milestone
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.




Top Bottom