Katie Allibone

Birthday
Dec 1, 1998 (Age: 21)
Gender
Female
Nickname
Kitty
Quarantine?
Yes
Experience
4 years
Do you know about the Aquarium Nitrogen Cycle?
Yes
Aquarium Size
10 gallon
Aquarium Type
Freshwater Planted Tank
Ammonia
0
Nitrite
0
Nitrate
0
Temperature
24c
pH
7.3
Lighting
Strobe
Skimmer
No
Aquarium #2 Size
30 gallon
Tank #2 Type
Freshwater Planted Tank
Tank #2 Fish, Plants, Inverts, etc.
Guppies and platies
Tank #2 Temperature
25c
Tank #2 pH
7.8

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  3. 25

    Kinda Like This Place

    One year membership milestone
  4. 5

    Bond. James Bond.

    Enable two-step authentication.




Top Bottom