Jbbergland - Page

Birthday
Jul 3, 2003 (Age: 18)
Gender
Female
Nickname
jjb
Occupation
Volunteer and student
Quarantine?
No, I don't have a community tank
List any water conditioners and test kits used:
Tetra aqua safe and tetra safe start
Experience
1 year
Do you know of and understand the Aquarium Nitrogen Cycle?
No
Aquarium Size
2.5 gal
Aquarium Type
Freshwater Fish Only
Fish, Plants, Inverts, etc.
Betta
Aquarium Start Date
July 7
Ammonia
?
Nitrite
?
Nitrate
?
Temperature
80
Lighting
led
Live Rock Amount
2 lb

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom