Greener099 - Page

Birthday
Nov 10, 1988 (Age: 32)
Location
Gloucestershire
Gender
Male
Nickname
Sam
Quarantine?
No
List any water conditioners and test kits used:
NtLabs aquarium test kit, Prime.
Experience
Just started
Do you know of and understand the Aquarium Nitrogen Cycle?
Yes
Aquarium Size
190l
Aquarium Type
Freshwater Planted Tank
Aquarium Start Date
3/06/21
Ammonia
4.0
Nitrite
0
Nitrate
0
Temperature
28°
pH
8
Skimmer
No

Following

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom