free.will77

swimming,cycling,dancing
Birthday
May 19, 1985 (Age: 34)
Location
Iran,
Gender
Female
Nickname
Bahar
Gallery
Yes
Occupation
illustrator, writer
Experience
1 year
Do you know about the Aquarium Nitrogen Cycle?
Yes
Aquarium Size
75 litre
Aquarium Type
Freshwater Fish Only
Fish, Plants, Inverts, etc.
neon, catfish, razbora, guppy, fighter, goldfish

Contact

Yahoo! Messenger
free.will77@yahoo.com

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Full Member Now!

    Once you hit 50 posts you can PM, use the BSTF section and create resources.
  3. 50

    5 Year Member!

    I'm kind of a big deal around here.
  4. 25

    Kinda Like This Place

    One year membership milestone
  5. 10

    I Haz Pics!

    Upload one of your photos to the media section,
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.




Top Bottom