Dandelion-Dream

Worrying. Worrying a ton. Worry here, worry there, worry everywhere. Don't worry about me being worried. I'm like that.
Birthday
Oct 19, 1990 (Age: 29)
Location
Connecticut
Gender
Female
Nickname
Fish Dweeb
Occupation
Student
Experience
Just started
Do you know about the Aquarium Nitrogen Cycle?
Yes
Aquarium Size
10 gallons
Aquarium Start Date
Somewhere in March
Aquarium Filter Type
Power Filter

Following

Trophies

  1. 25

    Kinda Like This Place

    One year membership milestone
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 10

    Full Member Now!

    Once you hit 50 posts you can PM, use the BSTF section and create resources.
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.




Top Bottom