Dan12boy - Page

Birthday
May 12, 2003 (Age: 18)
Location
MD, United States
Gender
Male
Nickname
Daniel
List any water conditioners and test kits used:
API water conditoner, API freshwater master test kit
Experience
Just started
Do you know of and understand the Aquarium Nitrogen Cycle?
Yes
Aquarium Size
20 gallon
Aquarium Type
Freshwater Planted Tank
Fish, Plants, Inverts, etc.
3 guppies and 4 bladder snails
Aquarium Start Date
06/04/21
Temperature
74F
pH
7.2
Lighting
Basic glowlight leds
Aquarium Filter Type
Tetra Whisper 20

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  2. 25

    Kinda Like This Place

    One year membership milestone
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  4. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 10

    Full Member Now!

    Once you hit 50 posts you can PM, use the BSTF section and create articles in the article section.
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 10

    I Haz Pics!

    Upload one of your photos to the media section,
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom