Craig - Page

Football, looking after my 3 Hamsters and Fish
Birthday
Jul 9, 1988 (Age: 33)
Location
Dunmurry, Northern Ireland (UK)
Gender
Male
Nickname
Rayzo
Occupation
Student of Queens University Belfast. Work Part-ti
Do you know of and understand the Aquarium Nitrogen Cycle?
Yes
Aquarium Size
30 Gallon
Aquarium Type
Freshwater Planted Tank
Fish, Plants, Inverts, etc.
5 Plants

2 Goldfish

1 Bristlenose Suckerfish
Aquarium Start Date
8 months
Temperature
21degrees
pH
7
Lighting
Yes

Trophies

  1. 10

    Full Member Now!

    Once you hit 50 posts you can PM, use the BSTF section and create articles in the article section.
  2. 75

    10 Year Member!

  3. 50

    5 Year Member!

    I'm kind of a big deal around here.
  4. 25

    Kinda Like This Place

    One year membership milestone
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom