Cltguy

Birthday
Sep 3, 1980 (Age: 39)
Location
Charlotte
Gender
Male
Nickname
Mike
Do you know about the Aquarium Nitrogen Cycle?
Yes
Aquarium Size
30
Aquarium Type
Freshwater Planted Tank
Ammonia
0
Nitrite
0
Nitrate
20
Temperature
78
pH
7
Lighting
LED
Skimmer
No
Aquarium Filter Type
HOB

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 25

    Kinda Like This Place

    One year membership milestone
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 10

    I Haz Pics!

    Upload one of your photos to the media section,
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!




Top Bottom